desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS37 5HZ
Advertisement

Yate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway06:31Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Yate06:2906:31
Bristol Parkway06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:5607:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bedminster (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bedminster
Parson Street07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Parson Street (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yatton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Yatton
Worle07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Worle (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Taunton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:31Bristol Temple MeadsWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:53Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate departures
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Yate06:5206:53
Bristol Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Stapleton Road (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bedminster (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bedminster
Parson Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Parson Street (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yatton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Yatton
Worle07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Worle (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Worle
Weston Milton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:25GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate departures
Gloucester06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Gloucester
Yate07:2307:25
Bristol Parkway07:3607:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bedminster (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bedminster
Parson Street07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Parson Street (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yatton (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Yatton
Worle08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Worle (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Worle
Weston Milton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bridgwater
Taunton08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Taunton (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:03SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Salisbury
Yate08:0308:03
Cam & Dursley08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2020-12-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Gloucester (Thu 2020-12-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:13Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate departures
Worcester Shrub Hill07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Yate08:1308:13
Bristol Parkway08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:3408:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Keynsham (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bath Spa (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bath Spa
Freshford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Freshford (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Freshford
Avoncliff09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Avoncliff (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Trowbridge (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Westbury (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Westbury
Frome09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Frome (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Frome
Bruton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Bruton (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Bruton
Castle Cary09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Castle Cary (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yeovil Pen Mill (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Thornford (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Thornford
Yetminster10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Yetminster (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Yetminster
Chetnole10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Chetnole (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Maiden Newton (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Dorchester West (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Dorchester West
Upwey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Upwey (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weymouth (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Great Western Railway06:29Worcester Shrub HillTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester05:5606:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate06:2906:31
Taunton08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Taunton (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:30Bristol Temple MeadsWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:52Cheltenham SpaWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate arrivals
Cheltenham Spa06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester06:2306:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate06:5206:53
Weston-super-Mare07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:23GloucesterTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate arrivals
Gloucester06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate07:2307:25
Taunton08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Taunton (Thu 2020-12-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:03SalisburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury06:3806:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads07:3407:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yate08:0308:03
Gloucester08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Gloucester (Thu 2020-12-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:13Worcester Shrub HillWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yate arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:4307:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Yate (Thu 2020-12-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate08:1308:13
Weymouth11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Weymouth (Thu 2020-12-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yate departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..