desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall10:5010:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall10:5710:57
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall11:5011:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall11:5711:57
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall12:5012:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall12:5712:57
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland10:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..