Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Wythall Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall12:5712:57
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall13:5013:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall13:5713:57
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall14:5014:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall14:5714:57
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall15:5015:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..