desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland17:52Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall17:5217:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:58Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall17:5817:58
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall18:5118:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall18:5818:58
Whitlocks End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:52Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall19:5219:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall19:5819:58
Whitlocks End20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland17:52Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:58Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58
Stourbridge Junction18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5118:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:52Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5219:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-06 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-06 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..