desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
London Midland06:47Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall06:5306:53
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:21Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall07:2107:21
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Langley Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall07:5007:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:54Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall07:5407:54
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall08:5008:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
London Midland06:47Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:21Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall07:2107:21
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:54Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5407:54
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-06-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2021-06-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..