desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall18:5818:58
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall19:5319:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall19:5819:58
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:53Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Wythall20:5320:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall20:5820:58
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:53Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Wythall21:5321:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58
Kidderminster20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5319:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:53Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2420:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-02-25 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:53Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-02-25 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-02-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..