desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland11:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall11:4911:49
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall11:5611:56
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall12:4912:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall12:5612:56
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall13:4913:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall13:5613:56
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Midland11:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:4911:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56
Kidderminster13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:4912:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56
Kidderminster14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:49KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:4913:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5613:56
Kidderminster15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Sat 2021-09-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..