desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland21:53Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Great Malvern20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Great Malvern
Wythall21:5321:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall21:5421:54
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall22:5322:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall22:5622:56
Whitlocks End22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland06:56Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Wythall06:5506:56
Henley-In-Arden07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2019-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2019-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland21:53Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Great Malvern20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:54Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:53KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2019-06-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall22:5622:56
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland06:55Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Wed 2019-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall06:5506:56
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2019-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:56Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..