desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland08:51KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall08:5008:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall08:5708:57
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall09:5009:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall09:5709:57
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wythall10:5010:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall10:5710:57
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland08:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..