desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wythall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B47 6HE
Advertisement

Wythall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
London Midland16:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall16:5016:50
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall16:5616:56
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:51KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall17:5117:51
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall17:5617:56
Whitlocks End17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Wythall18:5218:52
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wood End (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wythall18:5818:58
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Shirley (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hall Green (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Spring Road (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Tyseley (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Small Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Lye (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Hagley (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Blakedown (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
London Midland16:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56
Kidderminster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:51KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:56Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5617:56
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:52KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5218:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wythall arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wythall (Thu 2022-01-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wythall departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..