desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
London Midland09:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green09:2409:24
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wylde Green09:2509:25
Sutton Coldfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Blake Street09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Wylde Green09:4909:49
Birmingham New Street10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Wylde Green09:5409:54
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green09:5409:54
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:24RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green10:2410:24
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
London Midland09:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2509:25
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Blake Street09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Four Oaks09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4909:49
Bromsgrove10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:24RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..