Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Wylde Green Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green09:1109:12
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green09:1209:12
Chester Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:5409:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green09:2209:22
Sutton Coldfield09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green09:2209:22
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:32Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Wylde Green09:3209:32
Chester Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green09:3309:33
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:11RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:1209:12
Bromsgrove10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2209:22
Lichfield City09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:32Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield City09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:3209:32
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..