desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green14:3314:33
Sutton Coldfield14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green14:3314:33
Chester Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:42BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green14:4114:42
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green14:4214:42
Chester Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green14:5214:52
Sutton Coldfield14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green14:5214:52
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4813:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3314:33
Bromsgrove15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4214:42
Redditch15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52
Bromsgrove15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..