desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
London Midland20:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green20:5320:53
Chester Road20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green21:0221:02
Chester Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:03BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green21:0321:03
Sutton Coldfield21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-08-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:23Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green21:2321:23
Chester Road21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:24BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green21:2421:24
Sutton Coldfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:32Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green21:3221:32
Chester Road21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:5021:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:1422:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
London Midland20:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5320:53
Bromsgrove21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:0221:02
Redditch22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:03BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:0321:03
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-08-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:23Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2321:23
Bromsgrove22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:24BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2421:24
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:32Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-08-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:3221:32
Redditch22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..