desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:22BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green19:2219:22
Sutton Coldfield19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3719:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green19:2219:22
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1120:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green19:3319:33
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:33Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield City19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Wylde Green19:3319:33
Chester Road19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green19:5219:52
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:52Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green19:5219:52
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Midland19:22BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2219:22
Lichfield City20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:33Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield City19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:3319:33
Bromsgrove20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5219:52
Lichfield City20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:52Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2022-05-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..