hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:12Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Wylde Green06:1206:12
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:13Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wylde Green06:1306:13
Sutton Coldfield06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green06:4206:42
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:43Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wylde Green06:4306:43
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Wylde Green06:5106:51
Sutton Coldfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Wylde Green06:5406:54
Chester Road06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:12Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:13Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:43Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:51LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5106:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5406:54
Longbridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us