desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
London Midland11:54RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green11:5411:54
Sutton Coldfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green11:5411:54
Chester Road11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green12:2412:24
Sutton Coldfield12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green12:2412:24
Chester Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green12:5412:54
Sutton Coldfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green12:5412:54
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
London Midland11:54RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5411:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5411:54
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2412:24
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2412:24
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5412:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..