desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Midland10:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green10:3310:33
Sutton Coldfield10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-12-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-12-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:42LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Wylde Green10:4110:42
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green10:4210:42
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:52RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green10:5210:52
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:52Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green10:5210:52
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:02Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Wylde Green11:0211:02
Chester Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Midland10:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-12-10 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:41LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2018-12-10 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:52RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:52Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52
Bromsgrove11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:02Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:0211:02
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..