desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland22:43BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green22:4222:43
Sutton Coldfield22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green22:5122:51
Sutton Coldfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green22:5122:51
Chester Road22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:0923:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green23:1223:12
Chester Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3023:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:13BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green23:1323:13
Sutton Coldfield23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:31RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green23:3123:31
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
London Midland22:42BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:2222:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:4222:43
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3222:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5122:51
Lichfield City23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5122:51
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2020-01-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:1223:12
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2020-01-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:13BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5222:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1323:13
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-01-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:31RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-01-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3123:31
Lichfield City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-01-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..