desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wylde Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5NX
Advertisement

Wylde Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland17:03RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green17:0317:03
Sutton Coldfield17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:11BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green17:1117:11
Sutton Coldfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:14Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Wylde Green17:1417:14
Chester Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:5517:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Wylde Green17:2217:22
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Erdington (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Wylde Green17:3317:33
Sutton Coldfield17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green departures
Bromsgrove16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Wylde Green17:4117:41
Sutton Coldfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland17:03RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:0317:03
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:11BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:1117:11
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:14Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1417:14
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:22Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:33RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Redditch16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-07-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wylde Green arrivals
Bromsgrove16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-07-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:4117:41
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-07-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wylde Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..