desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN25 5HB
Advertisement

Wye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern15:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye15:5315:54
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Pluckley
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Staplehurst
Marden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye16:1116:11
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye16:1916:20
Ashford International16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Otford
Swanley17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Swanley (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bromley South (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:42London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Charing Cross
Wye16:4216:42
Chilham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sturry
Minster17:1317:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:52RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye16:5116:52
Ashford International16:5917:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Headcorn17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hildenborough (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chelsfield (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chelsfield
Orpington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Orpington (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye17:1117:11
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Southeastern15:53RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:19Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1916:20
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Mon 2020-09-28 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:42London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:3216:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:4216:42
Ramsgate17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Mon 2020-09-28 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:51RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye16:5116:52
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Mon 2020-09-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..