desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN25 5HB
Advertisement

Wye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern12:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye12:1112:11
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sturry
Minster12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:18RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye12:1712:18
Ashford International12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Lenham
Harrietsham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Maidstone East
Barming13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Barming
East Malling13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to East Malling
West Malling13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Kemsing
Otford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Otford
Swanley13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye13:1113:11
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Sturry13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sturry
Minster13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Minster
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:18RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye13:1713:18
Ashford International13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Lenham
Harrietsham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Maidstone East
Barming14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Barming
East Malling14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to East Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to East Malling
West Malling14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Kemsing (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Kemsing
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Otford
Swanley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern12:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:1712:18
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5613:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Wye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1713:18
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..