desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN25 5HB
Advertisement

Wye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern12:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye12:5312:54
Ashford International13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Pluckley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Pluckley
Headcorn13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Staplehurst
Marden13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Marden
Paddock Wood13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Tonbridge (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye13:1113:11
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:20Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:1913:20
Ashford International13:2713:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Lenham
Harrietsham13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Hollingbourne (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Maidstone East (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Maidstone East
West Malling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to West Malling (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Otford
Swanley14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Swanley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Swanley
Bromley South14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bromley South (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:41London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Charing Cross12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Charing Cross
Wye13:4113:41
Canterbury West13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Sturry13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sturry
Minster14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Minster
Ramsgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:54RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Wye13:5313:54
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ashford International
Pluckley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Pluckley
Headcorn14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Headcorn (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Staplehurst (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Marden (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Tonbridge (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Wye14:1114:11
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chilham (Fri 2019-04-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Fri 2019-04-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2019-04-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern12:53RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye12:5312:54
London Charing Cross14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:19Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1913:20
London Victoria15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Victoria (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:41London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Charing Cross12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International13:3013:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:4113:41
Ramsgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ramsgate (Fri 2019-04-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:53RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:5313:54
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:11London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wye arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Fri 2019-04-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye arrivals from Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Fri 2019-04-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wye departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..