desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
South West Trains08:222FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Farnham07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Farnham
Weybridge08:2208:22
Walton-On-Thames08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:273London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge08:2708:27
Byfleet & New Haw08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Guildford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Guildford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:322WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge08:3208:32
Walton-On-Thames08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge08:33
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Addlestone
Chertsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chertsey (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water08:4508:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Egham
Staines09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Feltham
Hounslow09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Isleworth (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chiswick (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes
Putney09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge08:4108:41
Woking08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Guildford08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Guildford
Weybridge08:4208:43
Walton-On-Thames08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
South West Trains08:222FarnhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Farnham07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brookwood
Woking08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:1008:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge08:2208:22
London Waterloo08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:273London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:2708:27
Guildford08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Guildford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:322WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:2108:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge08:3208:32
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:39London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge08:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge08:4108:41
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Guildford08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Guildford
Woking08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge08:4208:43
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..