desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
South West Trains06:142WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge06:1406:14
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge06:2706:27
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:32WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge06:32
Addlestone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Addlestone
Chertsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chertsey (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Egham
Staines06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Feltham
Hounslow07:0707:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hounslow
Isleworth07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Isleworth (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Syon Lane
Brentford07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chiswick (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes
Putney07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:413London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge06:4106:41
Woking06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Micheldever (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchester (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchester
Shawford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Shawford (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Swaythling (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Swaythling
St Denys08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to St Denys (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Redbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Redbridge
Totton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Totton (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Bournemouth
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Branksome (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge06:4206:42
Walton-On-Thames06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:522WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge06:5206:52
Walton-On-Thames06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
South West Trains06:07StainesWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Staines05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:142WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Thu 2019-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:37StainesWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Staines06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:413London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:4106:41
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Branksome (Thu 2019-07-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:422WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:4206:42
London Waterloo07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..