desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains22:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge22:1122:11
Woking22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge22:1322:13
Walton-On-Thames22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge22:2722:27
Byfleet & New Haw22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:362BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Weybridge22:3522:36
Walton-On-Thames22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge22:4122:41
Woking22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains22:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:1122:11
Basingstoke22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge22:1322:13
London Waterloo22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:2722:27
Woking22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Basingstoke21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hook
Winchfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brookwood
Woking22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge22:3522:36
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge22:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge22:4122:41
Basingstoke23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..