desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains16:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge16:1116:11
Woking16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge16:1316:13
Walton-On-Thames16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge16:2716:27
Byfleet & New Haw16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:33WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge16:33
Addlestone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Addlestone
Chertsey16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chertsey (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water16:4516:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Egham
Staines17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Feltham (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Feltham
Hounslow17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hounslow
Isleworth17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Isleworth (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Syon Lane
Brentford17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chiswick (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Barnes
Putney17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:362BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Basingstoke15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Weybridge16:3516:36
Walton-On-Thames16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Sat 2018-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge16:4116:41
Woking16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains16:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:1116:11
Basingstoke16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-09-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge16:1316:13
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:2716:27
Woking16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Sat 2018-09-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:352BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Basingstoke15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hook
Winchfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brookwood
Woking16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge16:3516:36
London Waterloo17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Staines
Egham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge16:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:413London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Sat 2018-09-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:4116:41
Basingstoke17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-09-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..