desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weybridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT13 8UF
Advertisement

Weybridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
South West Trains09:533London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge09:5209:53
Woking09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge09:5709:57
Byfleet & New Haw10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2020-04-08 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-04-08 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:03WeybridgeStainesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Weybridge10:03
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Addlestone (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Chertsey (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Egham (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Egham
Staines10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Staines (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge10:1110:11
Woking10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Brookwood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brookwood (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Fleet (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Fleet
Winchfield10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winchfield (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Winchfield
Hook10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hook (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hook
Basingstoke10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
Woking10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
Weybridge10:1310:13
Walton-On-Thames10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Walton-On-Thames (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hersham (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Hersham
Esher10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Esher (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Esher
Surbiton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Weybridge10:2710:27
Byfleet & New Haw10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Wed 2020-04-08 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to West Byfleet (Wed 2020-04-08 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
South West Trains09:51Virginia WaterWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Virginia Water09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Chertsey09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Chertsey
Addlestone09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Addlestone
Weybridge09:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:523London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:5209:53
Basingstoke10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-04-08 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:573London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:5709:57
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:113London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge10:1110:11
Basingstoke10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Basingstoke (Wed 2020-04-08 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:132WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
Woking10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge10:1310:13
London Waterloo10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:273London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weybridge arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Surbiton
Esher10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Esher
Hersham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Weybridge (Wed 2020-04-08 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge10:2710:27
Woking10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Wed 2020-04-08 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weybridge departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..