desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wootton Wawen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6BG
Advertisement

Wootton Wawen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Midland17:09KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:37Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37
Henley-In-Arden17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:38Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:10KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:38Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Tyseley (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Small Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
London Midland17:09KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:37Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:38Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:10KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:38Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..