desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wootton Wawen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6BG
Advertisement

Wootton Wawen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland15:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:39Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hagley (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Blakedown (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland15:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:39Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-09-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..