hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wootton Wawen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6BG
Advertisement

Wootton Wawen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Midland11:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wood End (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wythall (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Shirley (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Hall Green (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Spring Road (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Lye (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
London Midland11:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wootton Wawen arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-01-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wootton Wawen departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us