desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 5JY
Advertisement

Woolwich Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern14:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard14:5914:59
Charlton15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Westcombe Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Deptford (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:11London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard15:1115:11
Woolwich Arsenal15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Dartford15:3315:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:14GravesendLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
Gravesend14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Gravesend
Woolwich Dockyard15:1415:14
Charlton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Blackheath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Blackheath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to New Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard15:1715:17
Woolwich Arsenal15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Barnehurst (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Bexleyheath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Bexleyheath
Welling15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Welling (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Welling
Falconwood15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Falconwood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Falconwood
Eltham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Eltham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Kidbrooke (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Blackheath (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to New Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard15:2915:29
Charlton15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Westcombe Park (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Deptford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:41London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard15:4115:41
Woolwich Arsenal15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern14:59London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Falconwood
Welling14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard14:5914:59
London Cannon Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:11London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:1115:11
Gravesend15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:14GravesendLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
Gravesend14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:1415:14
London Cannon Street15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:1715:17
London Cannon Street16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:2915:29
London Cannon Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern15:41London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:4115:41
Gravesend16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Gravesend (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...