desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 5JY
Advertisement

Woolwich Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern16:41London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Charing Cross16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Dockyard16:4116:41
Woolwich Arsenal16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Dartford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard16:4616:46
Charlton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Westcombe Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Deptford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard16:5616:56
Charlton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Westcombe Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Deptford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Dockyard16:5816:58
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Crayford17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Crayford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Crayford
Bexley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Bexley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Bexley
Albany Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Albany Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Albany Park
Sidcup17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to New Eltham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Mottingham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Hither Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Hither Green
Lewisham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to St Johns (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to New Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:03DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
Dartford16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Dockyard17:0317:03
Charlton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Charlton
Blackheath17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Blackheath (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:11London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard departures
London Charing Cross16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Dockyard17:1117:11
Woolwich Arsenal17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Belvedere (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Belvedere
Erith17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Erith (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Erith
Slade Green17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Slade Green (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Slade Green
Dartford17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern16:41London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Charing Cross16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:4116:41
Dartford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:4616:46
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:4815:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green16:3516:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:5616:56
London Cannon Street17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:58London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Cannon Street16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5816:58
London Cannon Street18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:03DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
Dartford16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:0317:03
London Charing Cross17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:11London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Dockyard arrivals
London Charing Cross16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:1117:11
Dartford17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Dockyard departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..