desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Southeastern10:022London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:0110:02
Plumstead10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Strood (Kent)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Faversham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Faversham
Whitstable11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Whitstable (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Whitstable
Herne Bay11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Herne Bay (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Herne Bay
Margate11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Margate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Margate
Broadstairs11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Broadstairs (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Broadstairs
Ramsgate12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:041Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal10:0410:04
Charlton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Farringdon (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:091DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal10:0910:09
Woolwich Dockyard10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:102Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Kentish Town09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kentish Town
Woolwich Arsenal10:1010:10
Plumstead10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal10:1410:14
Plumstead10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:191London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal10:1910:19
Woolwich Dockyard10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Southeastern10:012London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:0110:02
Ramsgate12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:041Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0410:04
Kentish Town10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:091DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:0910:09
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:102Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Kentish Town09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:1010:10
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:1410:14
Dartford10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:191London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-06-13 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:1910:19
London Cannon Street10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..