desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
Southeastern07:491Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal07:4907:49
Woolwich Dockyard07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:041Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Gillingham (Kent)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Woolwich Arsenal08:0408:04
Charlton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:091DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal08:0908:09
Woolwich Dockyard08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal08:1408:14
Plumstead08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:191Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal08:1908:19
Woolwich Dockyard08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:252London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal08:2408:25
Plumstead08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
Southeastern07:491Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:4907:49
London Cannon Street08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:041Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0408:04
London Bridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:091DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0908:09
London Charing Cross08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:1408:14
Dartford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:191Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:1908:19
London Cannon Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:242London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-12-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:2408:25
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..