desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink16:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10
Plumstead16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:121London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal16:1116:12
Woolwich Dockyard16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:212London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal16:2016:21
Plumstead16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:241Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal16:2316:24
Woolwich Dockyard16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal16:3016:30
Woolwich Dockyard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink16:102LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:111London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1116:12
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14
Dartford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:202London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:2016:21
Barnehurst16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:231Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:2316:24
London Cannon Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:301DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:3016:30
London Charing Cross17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..