desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woolwich Arsenal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Woolwich Arsenal District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 6AR
Advertisement

Woolwich Arsenal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink06:102West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10
Plumstead06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gravesend
Higham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Higham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rochester (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rochester
Chatham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Chatham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:111Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:11
Woolwich Dockyard06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:142London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Charing Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
Woolwich Arsenal06:1306:14
Plumstead06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Dartford06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:212London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
London Cannon Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
Woolwich Arsenal06:2006:21
Plumstead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Belvedere (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Belvedere
Erith06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Erith (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Erith
Slade Green06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Slade Green
Crayford06:4406:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Crayford
Bexley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Bexley (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Albany Park (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Sidcup
New Eltham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Eltham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Mottingham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Hither Green (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Hither Green
Lewisham07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to New Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:221DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Dartford06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Woolwich Arsenal06:2206:22
Woolwich Dockyard06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:291Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal departures
Slade Green06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Woolwich Arsenal06:2806:29
Woolwich Dockyard06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Charlton
Blackheath06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink06:102West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:101Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:11
London Charing Cross06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:132London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Charing Cross05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:1306:14
Dartford06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:202London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
London Cannon Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:2006:21
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:221DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Dartford06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:2206:22
London Cannon Street06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:281Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woolwich Arsenal arrivals
Slade Green06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Slade Green
Erith06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Erith
Belvedere06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:2806:29
London Charing Cross07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woolwich Arsenal departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..