desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:40GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Guildford07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Witley07:4007:40
Haslemere07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Portsmouth & Southsea08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley07:4507:45
Milford (Surrey)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Woking08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:59WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Witley07:5907:59
Haslemere08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:48Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley08:4808:48
Milford (Surrey)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Woking09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:04London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley09:0409:04
Haslemere09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Fratton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:48Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley09:4809:48
Milford (Surrey)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Woking10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:40GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Guildford07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4007:40
Portsmouth Harbour08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4507:45
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:59WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:5907:59
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:48Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:4808:48
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:04London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:0409:04
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:48Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley09:4809:48
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..