desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains20:13London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley20:1220:13
Haslemere20:1920:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Cosham (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Cosham
Portchester21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portchester (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portchester
Fareham21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fareham (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Swanwick (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Swanwick
Netley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Netley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Netley
Woolston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woolston (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woolston
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:17Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley20:1720:17
Milford (Surrey)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley20:4320:43
Haslemere20:4920:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley21:0921:09
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley21:2121:21
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley21:4321:43
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:1220:13
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:17Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1819:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley20:1720:17
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:0921:09
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..