desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
South West Trains13:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley13:4313:43
Haslemere13:5013:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Witley14:2014:20
Milford (Surrey)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Guildford14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley14:4314:43
Haslemere14:5014:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Witley15:2015:20
Milford (Surrey)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Guildford15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley15:4315:43
Haslemere15:5015:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Witley16:2016:20
Milford (Surrey)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Guildford16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
South West Trains13:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:4313:43
Portsmouth & Southsea14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley14:2014:20
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:4314:43
Portsmouth & Southsea15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley15:2015:20
London Waterloo16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:43London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:4315:43
Portsmouth & Southsea16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-02-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:20Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sat 2021-02-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:2016:20
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-02-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..