desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains05:27Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley05:2705:27
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley06:0406:04
Milford (Surrey)06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:20London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley06:2006:20
Haslemere06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Haslemere06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35
Milford (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley06:4706:47
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley07:1207:12
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains05:27Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:1505:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Havant05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Petersfield05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0406:04
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:20London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Weybridge
West Byfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2006:20
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Haslemere06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3506:35
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1207:12
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..