desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5TD
Advertisement

Witley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains21:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley21:0921:09
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley21:2121:21
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley21:4321:43
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:46HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Haslemere21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:4621:46
Milford (Surrey)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Woking22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Witley22:2122:21
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Godalming (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Farncombe (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Witley22:4322:43
Haslemere22:4922:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liphook
Liss23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Havant (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Fratton (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
South West Trains21:09London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:0921:09
Haslemere21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:46HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Haslemere21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:4621:46
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:21Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witley arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Mon 2020-09-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-09-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..