desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 6QU
Advertisement

Witton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland14:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Wolverhampton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07
Perry Barr14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)14:4514:45
Aston14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:5715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Wolverhampton14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Witton (West Midlands)15:0715:07
Perry Barr15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)15:4515:45
Aston15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:5816:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Wolverhampton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Witton (West Midlands)16:0716:07
Perry Barr16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)16:4516:45
Aston16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:5717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland14:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Wolverhampton13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:4713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07
Walsall14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)14:4514:45
Wolverhampton15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Wolverhampton14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:0715:07
Walsall15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)15:4515:45
Wolverhampton16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Wolverhampton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Coseley
Tipton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street15:4715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)16:0716:07
Walsall16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)16:4516:45
Wolverhampton17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..