desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Witton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 6QU
Advertisement

Witton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
London Midland09:07Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Birmingham New Street08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Witton (West Midlands)09:0709:07
Perry Barr09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:43WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)09:4309:43
Aston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:5310:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:07Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Birmingham New Street09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07
Perry Barr10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)10:4510:45
Aston10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:5511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Wolverhampton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Witton (West Midlands)11:0711:07
Perry Barr11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:46WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) departures
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Witton (West Midlands)11:4611:46
Aston11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Aston
Duddeston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:5612:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tipton (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
London Midland09:07Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:0709:07
Walsall09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:43WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4309:43
Wolverhampton10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:07Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:45WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:4510:45
Wolverhampton11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:07WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Wolverhampton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Coseley
Tipton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street10:4810:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)11:0711:07
Walsall11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Sun 2019-10-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:46WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Witton (West Midlands) arrivals
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2019-10-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4611:46
Wolverhampton12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-10-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Witton (West Midlands) departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..