desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA34 0AP
Advertisement

Whitland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales10:121Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Whitland10:1210:12
Carmarthen10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-09-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:202CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland departures
Crewe04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Crewe
Whitland10:2010:20
Clunderwen10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clunderwen (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Haverfordwest (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:172CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland departures
Carmarthen11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1711:17
Narberth11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Narberth
Kilgetty11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Kilgetty (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Tenby (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Penally (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Penally
Manorbier11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manorbier (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Manorbier
Lamphey12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Lamphey (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Lamphey
Pembroke12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:461Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland departures
Milford Haven11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Milford Haven
Whitland11:4511:46
Carmarthen12:0312:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Llanelli (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Gowerton (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:5112:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Swansea (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Llansamlet (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Skewen (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Skewen
Neath13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Neath (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Briton Ferry (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Baglan (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pyle (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Bridgend (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Cwmbran (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pontypool & New Inn (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Abergavenny (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Abergavenny
Hereford15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Hereford (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Hereford
Leominster15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Leominster (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Ludlow (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Crewe (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Crewe
Wilmslow16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Wilmslow (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Wilmslow
Stockport16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Stockport (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:582SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland departures
Swansea11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Swansea
Whitland11:5711:58
Clarbeston Road12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2020-09-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Clarbeston Road
Fishguard & Goodwick12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard & Goodwick (Sat 2020-09-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Sat 2020-09-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Arriva Trains Wales10:121Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Manorbier
Penally09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Penally
Tenby09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Narberth
Whitland10:1210:12
Carmarthen10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Carmarthen (Sat 2020-09-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:202CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland arrivals
Crewe04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Leominster
Hereford06:3106:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Neath
Skewen08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea08:5209:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen10:0010:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:2010:20
Milford Haven11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2020-09-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:172CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland arrivals
Carmarthen11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1711:17
Pembroke Dock12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2020-09-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:451Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland arrivals
Milford Haven11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland11:4511:46
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-09-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:572SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitland arrivals
Swansea11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Whitland (Sat 2020-09-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland arrivals from Llanelli
Whitland11:5711:58
Fishguard Harbour12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Fishguard Harbour (Sat 2020-09-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitland departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..