desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
South West Trains06:15Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:1506:15
Winnersh06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2022-12-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:45Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:4506:45
Winnersh06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Earley07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2022-12-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle07:1707:17
Winnersh07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:3507:35
Earley07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2022-12-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
South West Trains06:15Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1506:15
London Waterloo07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33
Reading 4/5/606:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:45Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4506:45
London Waterloo08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Reading 4/5/607:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:1707:17
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2022-12-09 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3507:35
Reading 4/5/607:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-12-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..