desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
South West Trains16:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02
Earley16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle16:1616:16
Winnersh16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32
Earley16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2019-11-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle16:4616:46
Winnersh16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle17:0217:02
Earley17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2019-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th November
South West Trains16:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02
Reading 4/5/616:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1616:16
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32
Reading 4/5/616:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4616:46
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:0217:02
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2019-11-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-11-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..