desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:3307:33
Earley07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle07:4607:46
Winnersh07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02
Earley08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle08:1608:16
Winnersh08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle08:3208:32
Earley08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle08:4608:46
Winnersh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:3307:33
Reading07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle07:4607:46
London Waterloo09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:0208:02
Reading08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:1608:16
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle08:3208:32
Reading08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Tue 2018-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-10-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:4608:46
London Waterloo10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..