desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains05:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:1906:19
Winnersh06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/606:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle06:4906:49
Winnersh06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Earley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains05:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02
Reading 4/5/606:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:1906:19
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle06:4906:49
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-12-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..