desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains15:26London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle15:2615:26
Earley15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:28Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle15:2815:28
Winnersh15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Hounslow
Barnes16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Barnes
Putney16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:56London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle15:5615:56
Earley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:58Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle15:5815:58
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Hounslow16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Hounslow
Barnes17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Barnes
Putney17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:26London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle16:2616:26
Earley16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle16:2816:28
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Hounslow17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Hounslow (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Hounslow
Barnes17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Barnes (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Barnes
Putney17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains15:26London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Hounslow14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:2615:26
Reading 4/5/615:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:28Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:2815:28
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:56London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Hounslow15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:5615:56
Reading 4/5/616:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:58Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:5815:58
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:26London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Hounslow15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:2616:26
Reading 4/5/616:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:28Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:2816:28
London Waterloo17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..