desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains20:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32
Earley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2018-06-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle21:0221:02
Earley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2018-06-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19
Winnersh21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle21:3321:33
Earley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2018-06-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains20:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32
Reading20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:02London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0221:02
Reading21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:19ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1921:19
London Waterloo22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:33London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:3321:33
Reading21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Wed 2018-06-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:49ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-06-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49
London Waterloo23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..