desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
South West Trains11:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle11:1611:16
Winnersh11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle11:3211:32
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2020-09-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle11:4611:46
Winnersh11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:04London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04
Earley12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2020-09-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle12:1612:16
Winnersh12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle12:3212:32
Earley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2020-09-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
South West Trains11:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1611:16
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:3211:32
Reading 4/5/611:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4611:46
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:04London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0412:04
Reading 4/5/612:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:1612:16
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-09-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3212:32
Reading 4/5/612:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..