desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
South West Trains14:25London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle14:2514:25
Earley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:31ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle14:3114:31
Winnersh14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:55London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle14:5514:55
Earley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2018-08-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:01ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle15:0115:01
Winnersh15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:25London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle15:2515:25
Earley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sun 2018-08-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:31ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Winnersh Triangle15:3115:31
Winnersh15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Putney16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Putney (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Putney
Clapham Junction16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th August
South West Trains14:25London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:2514:25
Reading14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:31ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:3114:31
London Waterloo15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:55London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:5514:55
Reading15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:01ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:0115:01
London Waterloo16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:25London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:2515:25
Reading15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading (Sun 2018-08-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:31ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading
Earley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-08-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:3115:31
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-08-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..