desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains18:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49
Winnersh18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:04London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle19:0419:04
Earley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle19:1919:19
Winnersh19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:34London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle19:3419:34
Earley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Whitton (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
South West Trains18:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49
London Waterloo20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:04London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:0419:04
Reading 4/5/619:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1919:19
London Waterloo20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:34London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:3419:34
Reading 4/5/619:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-04-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49
London Waterloo21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..