desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh Triangle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5TQ
Advertisement

Winnersh Triangle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains23:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02
Earley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02
Earley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
Reading 4/5/623:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh Triangle23:1923:19
Winnersh23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Winnersh
Wokingham23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Wokingham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Wokingham
Bracknell23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Martins Heron
Ascot23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Ascot
Sunningdale23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Egham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Egham
Staines23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Staines (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Staines
Feltham00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Feltham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32
Earley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32
Earley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains00:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle departures
London Waterloo22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh Triangle00:0200:02
Earley00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains23:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02
Reading 4/5/623:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02
Reading 4/5/623:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
Reading 4/5/623:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle23:1923:19
London Waterloo00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32
Reading 4/5/623:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-06-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32
Reading 4/5/623:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 20th June
South West Trains00:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh Triangle arrivals
London Waterloo22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Staines
Egham23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-06-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:0200:02
Reading 4/5/600:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-06-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh Triangle departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..