desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:26Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End07:2507:26
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Whitlocks End07:4807:48
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:49Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:07Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End08:07
Shirley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3008:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:17Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:37Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End08:37
Shirley08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland07:25Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:58Birmingham Snow HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:16Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:27Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-10-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..