desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland14:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End14:4814:48
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End14:5915:00
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:19Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End15:19
Shirley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End15:40
Shirley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End15:4815:48
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End15:5916:00
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland14:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:07Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..