desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland10:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End10:5910:59
Shirley11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End11:40
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End11:4811:48
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End11:5911:59
Shirley12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End12:40
Shirley12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Midland10:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5910:59
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5911:59
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-07-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-07-10 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..