desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland21:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End21:5021:51
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:57Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End21:5621:57
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End22:5022:51
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End22:5822:58
Shirley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 19th October
London Midland06:28Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End06:28
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:46Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End06:46
Shirley06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland21:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:58Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End22:5822:58
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:57Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:1922:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction22:5723:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2923:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End23:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 19th October
London Midland06:52Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5206:52
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..