desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
London Midland18:51Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End18:5018:51
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:01Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End19:1719:17
Shirley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3719:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:45Whitlocks EndBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End19:45
Shirley19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:51Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:00Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
London Midland18:32KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:50Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:01Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Whitlocks End19:1719:17
Kidderminster20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:22Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:50Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..