desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
London Midland13:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End13:40
Shirley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End13:4813:48
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End14:0014:00
Shirley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:40Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End14:40
Shirley14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End14:4814:48
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End15:0015:00
Shirley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End14:0014:00
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:32KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End15:0015:00
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..