desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland20:51KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Whitlocks End20:5020:51
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:02Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End21:0121:02
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:51Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Whitlocks End21:5021:51
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End22:0222:02
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:51Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Whitlocks End22:5022:51
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:57Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland20:50KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:01Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:50Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:50Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-09-16 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-09-16 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:57Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..