desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland08:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Whitlocks End08:4808:48
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End08:5909:00
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:19Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End09:19
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Malvern Link (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Great Malvern (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:39Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End09:39
Shirley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End09:4809:48
Wythall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End09:5910:00
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland08:48KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-01-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:07Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:31Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4809:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-01-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-01-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..