desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Whitlocks End railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B90 1EA
Advertisement

Whitlocks End Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland12:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End11:5912:00
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:19Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End12:19
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:40Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End12:40
Shirley12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Blakedown (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-10-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wythall (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wood End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:00Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Whitlocks End12:5913:00
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Lye (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:19Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End departures
Whitlocks End13:19
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Shirley (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hall Green (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Spring Road (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Tyseley (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Small Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Hagley (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Malvern Link (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Great Malvern (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland11:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:07Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:30KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Kidderminster11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:59Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Whitlocks End arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-10-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Whitlocks End departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:07Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..