desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Walsall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 1NH
Advertisement

Walsall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
London Midland18:111Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Birmingham New Street17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Walsall18:1018:11
Bloxwich18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Landywood (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Landywood
Cannock18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Cannock (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Cannock
Hednesford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hednesford (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Town (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:162Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Walsall18:1518:16
Tame Bridge Parkway18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:313WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Walsall18:31
Bescot Stadium18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Aston
Duddeston18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:5719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Dudley Port
Tipton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tipton (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Tipton
Coseley19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Wolverhampton (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:341Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Birmingham International17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham International
Walsall18:3318:34
Bloxwich18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Landywood (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Landywood
Cannock18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Cannock (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Cannock
Hednesford18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hednesford (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Town (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:492Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Walsall18:4818:49
Bescot Stadium18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street19:1019:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Adderley Park (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Adderley Park
Stechford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Stechford (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Stechford
Lea Hall19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Marston Green (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:013WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall departures
Walsall19:01
Bescot Stadium19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Aston
Duddeston19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
London Midland18:101Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:1018:11
Rugeley Trent Valley18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:152Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall18:1518:16
Birmingham New Street18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-29 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:243WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Wolverhampton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Coseley
Tipton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street17:4717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:331Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Birmingham International17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street18:0218:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall18:3318:34
Rugeley Trent Valley19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:482Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall18:4818:49
Birmingham International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Birmingham International (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:563Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Walsall arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Tue 2020-09-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Walsall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..