desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winsford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CW7 3PB
Advertisement

Winsford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
London Midland11:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Winsford11:0711:07
Hartford (Cheshire)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Acton Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Runcorn (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:09Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Winsford11:0911:09
Crewe11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Crewe (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Crewe
Stafford11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Stafford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Stafford
Penkridge11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Penkridge (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coseley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coseley
Birmingham New Street12:2012:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Marston Green (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Tile Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coventry (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coventry
Rugby13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Rugby (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Rugby
Long Buckby13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Long Buckby (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Long Buckby
Northampton13:3313:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Northampton (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Watford Junction
London Euston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Winsford12:0712:07
Hartford (Cheshire)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Acton Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Runcorn (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:09Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Winsford12:0912:09
Crewe12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Crewe (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Crewe
Stafford12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Stafford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Stafford
Penkridge12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Penkridge (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coseley (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coseley
Birmingham New Street13:2013:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Marston Green (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Tile Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coventry (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coventry
Rugby14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Rugby (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Rugby
Long Buckby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Long Buckby (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Long Buckby
Northampton14:3414:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Northampton (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Watford Junction
London Euston15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
London Euston09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Winsford13:0713:07
Hartford (Cheshire)13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hartford (Cheshire) (Sat 2020-04-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Runcorn (Sat 2020-04-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-04-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:10Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Winsford13:1013:10
Crewe13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Crewe (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Crewe
Stafford13:3713:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Stafford (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Stafford
Penkridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Penkridge (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Penkridge
Wolverhampton13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Wolverhampton
Coseley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coseley (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coseley
Birmingham New Street14:2014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham New Street
Marston Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Marston Green (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Tile Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Tile Hill
Coventry14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coventry (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Coventry
Rugby15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Rugby (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Rugby
Long Buckby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Long Buckby (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Long Buckby
Northampton15:3315:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Northampton (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Northampton
Milton Keynes Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Watford Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Watford Junction
London Euston16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
London Midland11:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
London Euston07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton08:4108:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stafford
Crewe10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Crewe
Winsford11:0711:07
Liverpool Lime Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:09Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford11:0911:09
London Euston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Watford Junction
Bletchley09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton09:4409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stafford
Crewe11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Crewe
Winsford12:0712:07
Liverpool Lime Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:09Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Runcorn
Hartford (Cheshire)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford12:0912:09
London Euston15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:07London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
London Euston09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Watford Junction
Bletchley10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton10:4710:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Rugby
Coventry11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Coventry
Canley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street12:0112:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Wolverhampton
Penkridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Penkridge
Stafford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Stafford
Crewe12:5612:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Crewe
Winsford13:0713:07
Liverpool Lime Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-04-04 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:10Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winsford arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Winsford (Sat 2020-04-04 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford13:1013:10
London Euston16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to London Euston (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winsford departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T091
Route stops and distances
Crewe and Runcorn - Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..