desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Northern18:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton18:3118:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:504Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton18:5018:50
Mossley Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:071Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton19:0719:07
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:194Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton19:1919:19
Mossley Hill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:301Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton19:3019:30
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:502Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton19:5019:50
Mossley Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Northern18:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton18:3118:31
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:504Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington West
Hough Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Hunts Cross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:5018:50
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:071Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:0719:07
Manchester Oxford Road20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:194Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:1919:19
Liverpool Lime Street19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:301Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:3019:30
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:502Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington West
Hough Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:5019:50
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2020-07-06 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..