desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Northern22:534Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton22:5222:53
Mossley Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:404Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton23:3923:40
Mossley Hill23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:501Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street23:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton23:5023:50
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Manchester Piccadilly00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 20th June
Northern06:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton06:0106:01
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:262Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
West Allerton06:2606:26
Mossley Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton06:3106:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
Northern22:524Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Hough Green22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton22:5222:53
Liverpool Lime Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-06-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:394Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Irlam22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton23:3923:40
Liverpool Lime Street23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:501Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street23:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-06-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton23:5023:50
Manchester Piccadilly00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2019-06-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 20th June
Northern06:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:0106:01
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:262Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton06:2606:26
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2019-06-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2019-06-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:3106:31
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2019-06-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..