desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Northern19:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton19:3119:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:502Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton19:5019:50
Mossley Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:084Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton20:0720:08
Mossley Hill20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:081Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton20:0820:08
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:371Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton20:3720:37
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:061Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton21:0621:06
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Northern19:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:3119:31
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:502Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Hough Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:5019:50
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:074Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Warrington Central19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Hough Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton20:0720:08
Liverpool Lime Street20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:081Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton20:0820:08
Manchester Oxford Road21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:371Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton20:3720:37
Manchester Oxford Road21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:061Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2019-11-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton21:0621:06
Manchester Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-11-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..