desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
Northern15:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton15:3615:36
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton15:4215:42
Mossley Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:351Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton16:3516:35
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton16:4216:42
Mossley Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton17:3617:36
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton17:4217:42
Mossley Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
Northern15:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:3615:36
Manchester Oxford Road16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton15:4215:42
Liverpool Lime Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:351Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton16:3516:35
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:4216:42
Liverpool Lime Street16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton17:3617:36
Manchester Oxford Road18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:4217:42
Liverpool Lime Street17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-09-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..