desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Northern11:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton11:3111:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton11:4211:42
Mossley Hill11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:071Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton12:0712:07
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Urmston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:114Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton12:1112:11
Mossley Hill12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton12:3112:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton12:4212:42
Mossley Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Northern11:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton11:3111:31
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Irlam11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton11:4211:42
Liverpool Lime Street11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:071Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton12:0712:07
Manchester Oxford Road13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:114Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:1112:11
Liverpool Lime Street12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton12:3112:31
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Irlam12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:4212:42
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..