desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Northern06:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton06:0106:01
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:262Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
West Allerton06:2606:26
Mossley Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton06:3106:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton07:0107:01
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Sankey For Penketh (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:262Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton07:2607:26
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Edge Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton07:3107:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Warrington Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Padgate07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Padgate
Birchwood07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Glazebrook
Irlam08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Chassen Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Chassen Road (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Chassen Road
Urmston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Trafford Park (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Northern06:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:0106:01
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:262Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton06:2606:26
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-04-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:3106:31
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:011Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:0107:01
Warrington Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:262Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton07:2607:26
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:311Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:3107:31
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..