desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - West Allerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L19 7NL
Advertisement

West Allerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern10:381Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton10:3810:38
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton10:4210:42
Mossley Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:371Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton11:3711:37
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton11:3911:39
Mossley Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
West Allerton12:3612:36
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Halewood (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Halewood
Hough Green12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hough Green (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Hough Green
Widnes12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Widnes (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Widnes
Warrington West13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington West (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Warrington Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Birchwood (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Birchwood
Irlam13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Irlam (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Irlam
Flixton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Flixton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Flixton
Urmston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Urmston (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Urmston
Deansgate13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Deansgate (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
West Allerton12:4212:42
Mossley Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern10:381Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton10:3810:38
Manchester Oxford Road11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton10:4210:42
Liverpool Lime Street10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:371Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton11:3711:37
Manchester Oxford Road12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:392Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton11:3911:39
Liverpool Lime Street11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:361Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton12:3612:36
Manchester Oxford Road13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-06-13 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:422Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - West Allerton arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Urmston
Flixton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Flixton
Irlam12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to West Allerton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:4212:42
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2021-06-13 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times West Allerton departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..