desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV34 4LA
Advertisement

Warwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland05:52Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5205:52
Warwick Parkway05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:36Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick departures
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3406:36
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Solihull
Olton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1107:11
Warwick Parkway07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Hatton
Lapworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lapworth
Dorridge07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:36Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Warwick07:3507:36
Leamington Spa07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick departures
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0708:08
Warwick Parkway08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Hatton
Lapworth08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lapworth
Dorridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Widney Manor
Solihull08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Olton
Acocks Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland05:52Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5205:52
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:34Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick arrivals
Leamington Spa06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3406:36
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:11Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1107:11
Stourbridge Junction08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:35Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3507:36
Leamington Spa07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:07Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick arrivals
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0708:08
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..