desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warwick Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 8QN
Advertisement

Warwick Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Chiltern Railways06:292BanburyBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Banbury06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Banbury
Warwick Parkway06:2906:29
Dorridge06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Dorridge
Solihull06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:362Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway06:3606:36
Hatton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Hatton
Lapworth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:441Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Warwick Parkway06:4306:44
Warwick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Warwick (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Banbury (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Banbury
Bicester North07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Bicester North (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to High Wycombe (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:141Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Warwick Parkway07:1307:14
Leamington Spa07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Banbury (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Banbury
Bicester North07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Bicester North (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Bicester North
High Wycombe08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to High Wycombe (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:292High WycombeBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
High Wycombe06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from High Wycombe
Warwick Parkway07:2807:29
Hatton07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Hatton
Dorridge07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Dorridge
Solihull07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:391KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Kidderminster06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Warwick Parkway07:3807:39
Warwick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Warwick (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Banbury (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Banbury
Bicester North08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Bicester North (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Bicester North
Princes Risborough08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Princes Risborough (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Princes Risborough
London Marylebone09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:032Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway departures
Leamington Spa07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway08:0308:03
Hatton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Hatton
Lapworth08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lapworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Lapworth
Dorridge08:1508:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Olton (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Tyseley (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Small Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4708:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Lye (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hagley (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Blakedown (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Chiltern Railways06:292BanburyBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Banbury06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:2906:29
Birmingham Moor Street06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:362Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3606:36
Birmingham Snow Hill07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:431Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Warwick Parkway06:4306:44
London Marylebone08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:131Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Warwick Parkway07:1307:14
London Marylebone08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:282High WycombeBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
High Wycombe06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:2807:29
Birmingham Moor Street08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:381KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway07:3807:39
London Marylebone09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:032Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warwick Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:0308:03
Worcester Shrub Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warwick Parkway departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..