desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon22:3222:33
Guildford22:3822:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon22:4422:44
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2019-05-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon23:1823:18
Guildford23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Haslemere23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Worplesdon23:4423:44
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 23rd May
South West Trains00:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon00:1700:18
Guildford00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea01:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:19GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:1905:19
Woking05:2405:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Weybridge (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Walton-On-Thames (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hersham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Esher (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains22:32London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:3222:33
Haslemere23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2019-05-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1823:18
Haslemere23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2019-05-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Haslemere23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-05-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:44
London Waterloo00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-05-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 23rd May
South West Trains00:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon00:1700:18
Portsmouth & Southsea01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-05-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:44HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Haslemere00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford00:3700:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-05-23 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon00:44
London Waterloo01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..