desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon21:4421:44
Woking21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2019-08-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon22:1822:18
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere22:5022:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:4923:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon22:4422:44
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2019-08-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon23:1823:18
Guildford23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon23:4423:44
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains00:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sun 2019-08-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon00:1700:18
Guildford00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea01:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
South West Trains21:44Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:44
London Waterloo22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18
Portsmouth Harbour23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-08-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1823:18
Portsmouth Harbour00:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-08-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:44Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-08-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:44
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-08-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 25th August
South West Trains00:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sun 2019-08-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sun 2019-08-25 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sun 2019-08-25 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon00:1700:18
Portsmouth & Southsea01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..