desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:40HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Haslemere07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Worplesdon07:4007:40
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon07:4907:49
Guildford07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere08:2008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Worplesdon07:5007:50
Woking07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Havant07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Worplesdon08:0808:08
Woking08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2019-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon08:1708:18
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere08:5008:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon08:3508:36
Woking08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Thu 2019-01-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:40HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Haslemere07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:4007:40
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4907:49
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:50HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2307:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:5007:50
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Havant07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Petersfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon08:0808:08
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:17London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:5208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon08:3508:36
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..