desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
South West Trains09:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon09:3909:40
Woking09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2020-07-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon10:1810:18
Guildford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Haslemere10:4510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon10:3910:40
Woking10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2020-07-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon11:1811:18
Guildford11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Haslemere11:4511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon11:3911:40
Woking11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2020-07-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-07-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon12:1812:18
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Haslemere12:4512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th July
South West Trains09:39Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon09:3909:40
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon10:1810:18
Portsmouth & Southsea11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon10:3910:40
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon11:1811:18
Portsmouth & Southsea12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Godalming11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon11:3911:40
London Waterloo12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-07-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-07-11 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18
Portsmouth & Southsea13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-07-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..