desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains16:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon16:4016:40
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon17:1817:18
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere17:5017:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon17:4017:40
Woking17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon18:1818:18
Guildford18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere18:5018:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Worplesdon18:4018:40
Woking18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Sat 2021-10-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon19:1819:18
Guildford19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere19:5019:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains16:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40
London Waterloo17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon17:4017:40
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon18:1818:18
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:40Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Guildford18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon18:4018:40
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-10-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1819:18
Portsmouth & Southsea20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..