Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Worplesdon Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worplesdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 0SP
Advertisement

Worplesdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
South West Trains05:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:2005:20
Woking05:2505:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
West Byfleet05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Weybridge (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hersham (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hersham
Esher05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Esher (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Esher
Surbiton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Surbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Worplesdon05:5405:54
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:16London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:1506:16
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Haslemere05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Worplesdon06:3006:30
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2018-11-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Worplesdon06:4806:48
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Guildford (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Guildford
Farncombe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Farncombe (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Farncombe
Godalming07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Godalming (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Witley (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Petersfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Havant (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Fratton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon departures
Petersfield06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Worplesdon06:5906:59
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Tue 2018-11-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
South West Trains05:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Guildford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:2005:20
London Waterloo06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:15London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:30HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Haslemere05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:3006:30
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:48London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-11-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:59PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worplesdon arrivals
Petersfield06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worplesdon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..