desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH20 6BL
Advertisement

Wool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:562London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool18:5618:56
Dorchester South19:0619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:232London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool19:2319:23
Moreton (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:491WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool19:4919:49
Wareham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Hamworthy20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth20:1920:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:522London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool19:5219:52
Dorchester South20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Weymouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:341WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool20:3420:34
Wareham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Sway (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Sway
Brockenhurst21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Woking (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:402London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool20:4020:40
Moreton (Dorset)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:562London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Winchester17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool18:5618:56
Weymouth19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:232London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:1718:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool19:2319:23
Weymouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:491WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South19:3119:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool19:4919:49
London Waterloo22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:522London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Bournemouth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool19:5219:52
Weymouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:341WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3420:34
London Waterloo23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:402London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Sway
New Milton19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:0320:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool20:4020:40
Weymouth21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..