desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH20 6BL
Advertisement

Wool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains11:352London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool11:3411:35
Moreton (Dorset)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool11:4511:45
Wareham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth12:1712:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:352London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool12:3412:35
Moreton (Dorset)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool12:4512:45
Wareham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth13:1713:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:352London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool13:3413:35
Moreton (Dorset)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2018-12-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Mon 2018-12-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Mon 2018-12-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool13:4513:45
Wareham13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Holton Heath13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Bournemouth14:1714:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
New Milton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Basingstoke15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains11:342London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:0011:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool11:3411:35
Weymouth12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool11:4511:45
London Waterloo14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:342London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:0012:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool12:3412:35
Weymouth13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool12:4512:45
London Waterloo15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:342London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central12:2112:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth13:0013:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool13:3413:35
Weymouth14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Mon 2018-12-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:451WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Mon 2018-12-10 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool13:4513:45
London Waterloo16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..