desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wool railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH20 6BL
Advertisement

Wool Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains21:102London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool21:0921:10
Moreton (Dorset)21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:231WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool21:2221:23
Wareham21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Hamworthy21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole21:4221:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth22:0322:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Sway22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Sway (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Sway
Brockenhurst22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Totton
Southampton Central22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:0923:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Eastleigh (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Eastleigh
Shawford23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Shawford (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Shawford
Winchester23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Winchester (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Winchester
Micheldever23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Micheldever (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke23:4223:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Basingstoke (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Basingstoke
Woking00:0200:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Woking (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Woking
Clapham Junction00:4300:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:102London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool22:0922:10
Moreton (Dorset)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:231WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool22:2222:23
Wareham22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Hamworthy22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole22:4222:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth23:0323:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Pokesdown (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Christchurch (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to New Milton (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to New Milton
Sway23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Sway (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Sway
Brockenhurst23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Brockenhurst (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Totton (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Totton
Southampton Central23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:102London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Wool23:0923:10
Moreton (Dorset)23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Moreton (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Dorchester South
Upwey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Upwey (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Upwey
Weymouth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:231WeymouthBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool departures
Weymouth22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Wool23:2223:23
Wareham23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Wareham (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Wareham
Hamworthy23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Hamworthy (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Hamworthy
Poole23:4123:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Poole (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Parkstone (Dorset) (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Branksome
Bournemouth00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
South West Trains21:092London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Bournemouth20:3420:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool21:0921:10
Weymouth21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:221WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool21:2221:23
London Waterloo00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-01-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:092London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Bournemouth21:3421:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool22:0922:10
Weymouth22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:221WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool22:2222:23
Southampton Central23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Southampton Central (Sun 2020-01-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:092London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
London Waterloo20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central22:0022:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from New Milton
Bournemouth22:3422:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Hamworthy
Wareham23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Wareham
Wool23:0923:10
Weymouth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Weymouth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:221WeymouthBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wool arrivals
Weymouth22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Wool (Sun 2020-01-26 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool23:2223:23
Bournemouth00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Bournemouth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wool departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..