desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woking railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Woking
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU22 7AE
Advertisement

Woking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:135London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking06:1106:13
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Witley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:142SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Salisbury05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Salisbury
Woking06:1206:14
Clapham Junction06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:186WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking06:18
Brookwood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brookwood (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fleet
Winchfield06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Winchfield
Hook06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hook (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Winchester (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Eastleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hedge End (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hedge End
Botley07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Botley
Fareham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portchester (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:201AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Alton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Alton
Woking06:1906:20
West Byfleet06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to West Byfleet (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to West Byfleet
Surbiton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:261BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking06:2406:26
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:305WokingAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking departures
Woking06:30
Brookwood06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Brookwood (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Ash Vale (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Aldershot (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Aldershot
Farnham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Farnham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Bentley (Hants) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Alton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains06:115London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:1106:13
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:122SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Salisbury05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Grateley
Andover05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Overton
Basingstoke05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking06:1206:14
London Waterloo06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:191AltonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Alton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Alton
Bentley (Hants)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (Hants) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Bentley (Hants)
Farnham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnham to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnham
Aldershot06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Ash Vale
Brookwood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking06:1906:20
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:241BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Basingstoke05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hook
Winchfield06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Brookwood
Woking06:2406:26
London Waterloo07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:352Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:1505:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Fratton
Havant05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Havant
Petersfield05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Haslemere
Witley06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking06:3506:37
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:383London WaterlooWokingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woking arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woking arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..