desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Woldingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR3 7LQ
Advertisement

Woldingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Southern00:342London VictoriaOxtedCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham departures
London Victoria23:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Woldingham00:3400:34
Oxted00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Oxted (Wed 2020-12-02 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:262London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham departures
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Woldingham06:2606:26
Oxted06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Oxted (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Hurst Green (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Lingfield (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Dormans (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:291East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham departures
East Grinstead06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from East Grinstead
Woldingham06:2906:29
Upper Warlingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Upper Warlingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Sanderstead (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Croydon (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:562London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham departures
London Victoria06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Woldingham06:5606:56
Oxted07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Oxted (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Oxted
Hurst Green07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Hurst Green (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Lingfield (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Lingfield
Dormans07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Dormans (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Dormans
East Grinstead07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Southern00:342London VictoriaOxtedCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham arrivals
London Victoria23:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from South Croydon
Sanderstead00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham00:3400:34
Oxted00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Oxted (Wed 2020-12-02 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to Oxted
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:262London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham arrivals
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham06:2606:26
East Grinstead06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:291East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham arrivals
East Grinstead06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:2906:29
London Victoria07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:562London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Woldingham arrivals
London Victoria06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Woldingham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham06:5606:56
East Grinstead07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to East Grinstead (Wed 2020-12-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Woldingham departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..