desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Worcester Foregate Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worcester
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR1 1XX
Advertisement

Worcester Foregate Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway20:461London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
London Paddington18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from London Paddington
Worcester Foregate Street20:4520:46
Malvern Link20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Great Malvern
Colwall21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Colwall (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Colwall
Ledbury21:1321:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Ledbury (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Ledbury
Hereford21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hereford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland20:512Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:51
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hartlebury (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Blakedown (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hagley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Lye (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Old Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Small Heath (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Tyseley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Spring Road (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hall Green (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Yardley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Shirley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Whitlocks End (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:591Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:59
Worcester Shrub Hill21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Pershore
Evesham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Evesham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Evesham
Honeybourne21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Honeybourne (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Kingham (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Kingham
Charlbury22:0222:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Charlbury (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Charlbury
Hanborough22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hanborough (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hanborough
Oxford22:2522:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Oxford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Oxford
Reading22:5622:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Reading (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Reading
Slough23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Slough (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Slough
London Paddington23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to London Paddington (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland21:061HerefordWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
Hereford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hereford
Worcester Foregate Street21:0521:06
Worcester Shrub Hill21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:371HerefordWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
Hereford20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hereford
Worcester Foregate Street21:3621:37
Worcester Shrub Hill21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:412Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street departures
Birmingham New Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Worcester Foregate Street21:3921:41
Malvern Link21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Great Malvern
Colwall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Colwall (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Colwall
Ledbury22:0622:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Ledbury (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Ledbury
Hereford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hereford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway20:451London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street arrivals
London Paddington18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Reading
Oxford19:2019:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Evesham
Pershore20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street20:4520:46
Hereford21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hereford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland21:051HerefordWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street arrivals
Hereford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury20:3820:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street21:0521:06
Worcester Shrub Hill21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:361HerefordWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street arrivals
Hereford20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street21:3621:37
Worcester Shrub Hill21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:392Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:3921:41
Hereford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hereford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:471Great MalvernBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:011London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Worcester Foregate Street arrivals
London Paddington19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from London Paddington
Slough19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Slough
Reading19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Reading
Oxford20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury20:4020:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh21:0121:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham21:2621:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Evesham
Pershore21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Pershore
Worcester Shrub Hill21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:0122:02
Hereford22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Hereford (Tue 2019-07-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Worcester Foregate Street departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T126
Route stops and distances
London and Oxford - Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..