desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wandsworth Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 1SU
Advertisement

Wandsworth Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains12:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05
Putney12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Staines
Egham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Wandsworth Town12:1012:10
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town12:1612:16
Putney12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Mortlake12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Mortlake (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Mortlake
North Sheen12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:35London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35
Putney12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Isleworth (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Staines
Egham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chertsey (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Addlestone (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
South West Trains12:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:1511:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Egham
Staines11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1012:10
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:1612:16
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:32London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:35London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35
Weybridge13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Mon 2018-12-10 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..