desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wandsworth Town railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 1SU
Advertisement

Wandsworth Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
South West Trains21:58London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town21:5821:58
Putney22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Mortlake22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Mortlake (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Mortlake
North Sheen22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05
Putney22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chiswick (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Brentford
Syon Lane22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Isleworth (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Isleworth
Hounslow22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hounslow
Feltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Feltham (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Staines (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Staines
Egham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Egham
Virginia Water22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Chertsey (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Chertsey
Addlestone23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Addlestone (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Addlestone
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Wandsworth Town22:1622:16
Putney22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Putney
Barnes22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Barnes
Mortlake22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Mortlake (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Mortlake
North Sheen22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kingston (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
South West Trains21:58London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:5821:58
Twickenham22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Twickenham (Thu 2021-01-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:02London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:05London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:0522:05
Weybridge23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Weybridge (Thu 2021-01-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
Weybridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Egham
Staines21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Barnes
Putney22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1022:10
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wandsworth Town arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-01-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:1622:16
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wandsworth Town departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..