desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
South West Trains07:53StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Winnersh07:5307:53
Winnersh Triangle07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/607:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh08:0308:03
Wokingham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:23StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Staines07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Winnersh08:2308:23
Winnersh Triangle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/608:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh08:3308:33
Wokingham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:53Richmond (London)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Richmond (London)07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Winnersh08:5308:53
Winnersh Triangle08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2022-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/609:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:03Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/608:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh09:0309:03
Wokingham09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
South West Trains01:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot01:1101:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell01:1901:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh01:30
Reading 4/5/601:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:53StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Staines07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:5307:53
Reading 4/5/608:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:03Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:0308:03
London Waterloo09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:23StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Staines07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh08:2308:23
Reading 4/5/608:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh08:3308:33
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:53Richmond (London)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Richmond (London)07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-12-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh08:5308:53
Reading 4/5/609:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-12-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..