desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh20:5120:51
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh21:0021:00
Winnersh Triangle21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh21:1921:19
Wokingham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh21:3121:31
Winnersh Triangle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh21:4921:49
Wokingham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh22:0022:00
Winnersh Triangle22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
South West Trains20:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh21:0021:00
Reading 4/5/621:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:19Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:1921:19
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:31London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh21:3121:31
Reading 4/5/621:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:49Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:4921:49
London Waterloo23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2024-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh22:0022:00
Reading 4/5/622:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...