desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:18WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Weybridge17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Winnersh18:1818:18
Winnersh Triangle18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/617:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:0218:02
Wokingham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:3218:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Virginia Water18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Weybridge17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Winnersh18:4818:48
Winnersh Triangle18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-02-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-02-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:32Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:3218:32
Wokingham18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:0219:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Virginia Water19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Weybridge18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Winnersh19:1819:18
Winnersh Triangle19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh19:0219:02
Wokingham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:3219:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Virginia Water19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Chertsey (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Addlestone (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:18WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Weybridge17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Virginia Water17:3917:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:1818:18
Reading 4/5/618:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:02Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:0218:02
Weybridge19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Weybridge17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Virginia Water18:0918:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:4818:48
Reading 4/5/618:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:32Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:3218:32
Weybridge19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18WeybridgeReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Weybridge18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Virginia Water18:3918:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:1819:18
Reading 4/5/619:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02Reading 4/5/6WeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-02-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:0219:02
Weybridge20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Weybridge (Sat 2019-02-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..