desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
South West Trains18:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:2118:21
Wokingham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh18:3018:30
Winnersh Triangle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-01-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Fri 2021-01-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:5118:51
Wokingham18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh19:0119:01
Wokingham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh19:0219:02
Winnersh Triangle19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2021-01-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Fri 2021-01-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh19:2119:21
Wokingham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
South West Trains18:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:2118:21
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:3018:30
Reading 4/5/618:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:5118:51
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:0119:01
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Fri 2021-01-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:0219:02
Reading 4/5/619:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2021-01-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Fri 2021-01-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:2119:21
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-01-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..