desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh23:2323:23
Winnersh Triangle23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-08-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2022-08-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-08-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh23:5323:53
Winnersh Triangle23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2022-08-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2022-08-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-08-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
South West Trains00:23London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh00:2300:23
Winnersh Triangle00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-08-15 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2022-08-15 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh00:5300:53
Winnersh Triangle00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-08-15 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2022-08-15 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/601:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh05:5105:51
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Winnersh06:0006:00
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2022-08-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:2323:23
Reading 4/5/623:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-08-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh23:5323:53
Reading 4/5/600:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2022-08-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
South West Trains00:23London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh00:2300:23
Reading 4/5/600:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo23:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh00:5300:53
Reading 4/5/601:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Mon 2022-08-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2022-08-15 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..