desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh16:1816:18
Wokingham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh16:3016:30
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh16:4816:48
Wokingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh17:0017:00
Winnersh Triangle17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-12-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-12-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh17:1817:18
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh17:3017:30
Winnersh Triangle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2019-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2019-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:1816:18
London Waterloo17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30
Reading 4/5/616:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:4816:48
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh17:0017:00
Reading 4/5/617:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2019-12-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh17:3017:30
Reading 4/5/617:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..