desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains17:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh17:2317:23
Winnersh Triangle17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2018-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:33ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh17:3317:33
Wokingham17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:53London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh17:5317:53
Winnersh Triangle17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-06-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2018-06-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:03ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh18:0318:03
Wokingham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh18:2318:23
Winnersh Triangle18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sun 2018-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sun 2018-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh18:3318:33
Wokingham18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Putney19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Putney (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains17:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh17:2317:23
Reading17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:33ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:3317:33
London Waterloo18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:53London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh17:5317:53
Reading18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:03ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:0318:03
London Waterloo19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:2318:23
Reading18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:33ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sun 2018-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:3318:33
London Waterloo19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..