desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains22:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh22:2122:21
Wokingham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh22:2122:21
Wokingham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh22:3022:30
Winnersh Triangle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh22:3322:33
Winnersh Triangle22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh22:5122:51
Wokingham22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh22:5122:51
Wokingham22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains22:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:2122:21
London Waterloo23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:21Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:2122:21
London Waterloo23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh22:3022:30
Reading 4/5/622:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh22:3322:33
Reading 4/5/622:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:5122:51
London Waterloo00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:51Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh22:5122:51
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..