desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh10:3010:30
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-09-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2018-09-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh10:5110:51
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh11:0011:00
Winnersh Triangle11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-09-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2018-09-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh11:2111:21
Wokingham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh11:3011:30
Winnersh Triangle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2018-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Winnersh11:5111:51
Wokingham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30
Reading10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:5110:51
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:00London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:0011:00
Reading11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:21ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:2111:21
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:30London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30
Reading11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading (Sat 2018-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading
Earley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Sat 2018-09-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:5111:51
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..