desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh18:3018:30
Winnersh Triangle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:4818:48
Wokingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:59Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh18:5918:59
Wokingham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh19:0019:00
Winnersh Triangle19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh19:1819:18
Wokingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh19:3019:30
Winnersh Triangle19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2020-09-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Tue 2020-09-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
South West Trains18:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh18:3018:30
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:4818:48
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:59Reading 4/5/6StainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:5918:59
Staines19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Tue 2020-09-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:0019:00
Reading 4/5/619:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:1819:18
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Tue 2020-09-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:3019:30
Reading 4/5/619:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..