desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Winnersh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG41 5NA
Advertisement

Winnersh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/609:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh09:4809:48
Wokingham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Longcross10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Longcross
Virginia Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh10:0010:00
Winnersh Triangle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/609:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh10:0110:01
Wokingham10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:1910:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh10:1810:18
Wokingham10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Winnersh10:3010:30
Winnersh Triangle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/610:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh departures
Reading 4/5/610:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh10:4810:48
Wokingham10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Wokingham
Bracknell10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Martins Heron
Ascot11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Ascot
Sunningdale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Egham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Staines (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Feltham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:4809:48
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:00London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh10:0010:00
Reading 4/5/610:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:0110:01
London Waterloo11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:18Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:1810:18
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:30London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Feltham
Staines09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Staines
Egham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh10:3010:30
Reading 4/5/610:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:48Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Winnersh arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Winnersh (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:4810:48
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Winnersh departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..