desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Advertisement

Weston Milton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Great Western Railway10:39Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Exeter St Davids09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Weston Milton10:3910:39
Worle10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:26Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Temple Meads10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston Milton11:2611:26
Weston-super-Mare11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:42TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton11:4211:42
Worle11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:17Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton12:1712:17
Weston-super-Mare12:2112:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:43TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Taunton12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Weston Milton12:4312:43
Worle12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:10Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Temple Meads12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston Milton13:0913:10
Weston-super-Mare13:1313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Great Western Railway10:39Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton10:3910:39
Cardiff Central12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:26Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton11:2611:26
Taunton11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:42TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton11:4211:42
Cardiff Central13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:17Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads11:3811:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton12:1712:17
Taunton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:43TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Taunton12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:4312:43
Cardiff Central14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-06-13 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:09Bristol Temple MeadsTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-06-13 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton13:0913:10
Taunton13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Sun 2021-06-13 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..