desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Weston Milton Railway Station

Wikipedia - Weston Milton railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway19:26Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton19:2619:26
Weston-super-Mare19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:2420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Totnes (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Totnes
Ivybridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth21:4421:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Plymouth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Plymouth
Saltash21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Saltash (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Saltash
St Germans22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Germans (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Germans
Liskeard22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Liskeard (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lostwithiel
Par22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Par (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Par
St Austell22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Austell (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Austell
Truro23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Truro
Redruth23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Redruth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Redruth
Camborne23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Camborne (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Camborne
Hayle23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Hayle (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Hayle
St Erth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Erth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to St Erth
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:58Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Weston Milton19:5819:58
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:13Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton20:1320:13
Worle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worle (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worle
Yatton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bedminster (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Stapleton Road (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yate (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Gloucester (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:24Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton20:2320:24
Weston-super-Mare20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-05-04 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-05-04 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:43London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
London Paddington18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from London Paddington
Weston Milton20:4220:43
Weston-super-Mare20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:24Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton departures
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Weston Milton21:2321:24
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-05-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-05-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway19:26Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton19:2619:26
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:58Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton19:5819:58
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:13Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton20:1320:13
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:23Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton20:2320:24
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:42London PaddingtonWeston-super-MareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
London Paddington18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)19:2719:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads20:0620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton20:4220:43
Weston-super-Mare20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:23Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Weston Milton arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Yatton
Worle21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:24
Taunton21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Weston Milton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS22 8PF
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..