desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 3SR
Advertisement

Warnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Southern15:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham15:1815:18
Ockley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham15:3915:39
Horsham15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:18
Ockley16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham16:3916:39
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:1817:18
Ockley17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham17:3917:39
Horsham17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Southern15:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham15:1815:18
London Victoria16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham15:3915:39
Horsham15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:18
London Victoria17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham16:3916:39
Horsham16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham17:1817:18
London Victoria18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham17:3917:39
Horsham17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2019-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..