desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 3SR
Advertisement

Warnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern08:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:1808:18
Ockley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham08:3908:39
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham09:1809:18
Ockley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham09:3909:39
Horsham09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham10:1810:18
Ockley10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham10:3910:39
Horsham10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern08:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:1808:18
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham08:3908:39
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham09:1809:18
London Victoria10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham09:3909:39
Horsham09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham10:1810:18
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham10:3910:39
Horsham10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-02-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..