desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 3SR
Advertisement

Warnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southern12:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham12:1812:18
Ockley12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham12:3912:39
Horsham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham13:1813:18
Ockley13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham13:3913:39
Horsham13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham14:1814:18
Ockley14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham14:3914:39
Horsham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southern12:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham12:1812:18
London Victoria13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham12:3912:39
Horsham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham13:1813:18
London Victoria14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham13:3913:39
Horsham13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham14:1814:18
London Victoria15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham14:3914:39
Horsham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..