desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 3SR
Advertisement

Warnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southern06:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:1806:18
Ockley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:4906:49
Ockley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Hackbridge (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham07:1807:18
Ockley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Hackbridge (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:38London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham07:3807:38
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:1808:18
Ockley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham08:3908:39
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southern06:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:1806:18
London Victoria07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham06:4906:49
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham07:1807:18
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:38London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham07:3807:38
Horsham07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:1808:18
London Victoria09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham08:3908:39
Horsham08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Wed 2020-01-29 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..