desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Warnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 3SR
Advertisement

Warnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern20:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham20:1820:18
Ockley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham20:3920:39
Horsham20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
Horsham21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham21:1821:18
Ockley21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ockley
Holmwood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Holmwood (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Holmwood
Dorking21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Dorking (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ashtead (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Epsom (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Epsom
Cheam21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Cheam (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Carshalton (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham21:3921:39
Horsham21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham22:3922:39
Horsham22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Warnham23:3923:39
Horsham23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Southern20:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham20:1820:18
London Victoria21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham20:3920:39
Horsham20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:18HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
Horsham21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Horsham
Warnham21:1821:18
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to London Victoria (Mon 2021-03-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham21:3921:39
Horsham21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham22:3922:39
Horsham22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:39London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Warnham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham23:3923:39
Horsham23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2021-03-01 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Warnham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..