desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland18:20Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor18:2018:20
Dorridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:29DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29
Solihull18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:41Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor18:4118:41
Dorridge18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor19:0719:07
Dorridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hatton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Warwick (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor19:3519:35
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland18:20Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:2018:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:29DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:2918:29
Birmingham Snow Hill18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:41Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:4118:41
Dorridge18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:05DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor19:0719:07
Leamington Spa19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Leamington Spa (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..