desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor13:5913:59
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14
Solihull14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:17Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor14:1614:17
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor14:3314:33
Solihull14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:36Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor14:3614:36
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:5913:59
Dorridge14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:1414:14
Kidderminster15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:16Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3314:33
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:36Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51
Worcester Foregate Street16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..