desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:51DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor11:5911:59
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:17Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor12:1612:17
Dorridge12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor12:3312:33
Solihull12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:36Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor12:3512:36
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:51DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:16Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:1612:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3312:33
Stourbridge Junction13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:3512:36
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..