desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor10:3310:33
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:36KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor10:3610:36
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51
Solihull10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor10:5910:59
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:17Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor11:1611:17
Dorridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:36KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:5110:51
Worcester Foregate Street12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:16Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:1611:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..