desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland19:35Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor19:3519:35
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:41KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor19:4019:41
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:19Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor20:1920:19
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:33DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33
Solihull20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:5922:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:19Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor21:1921:19
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:35DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3521:35
Solihull21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5923:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Malvern Link (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
London Midland19:35Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor19:4019:41
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:19Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:0719:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor20:1920:19
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:33DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3320:33
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-10-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:19Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:1921:19
Dorridge21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-10-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:35DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-10-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3521:35
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-10-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..