desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland14:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51
Solihull14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor14:5914:59
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14
Solihull15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:17Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor15:1615:17
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-02-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-02-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor15:3215:33
Solihull15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:36Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Widney Manor15:3515:36
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland14:51DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:5114:51
Worcester Foregate Street16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-02-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3414:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:1415:14
Kidderminster16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-02-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:16Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-02-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3215:33
Stourbridge Junction16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:35Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-02-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:3515:36
Dorridge15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2019-02-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..