desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
London Midland07:08Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Leamington Spa06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Widney Manor07:0807:08
Solihull07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor07:1407:14
Dorridge07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38
Solihull07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Small Heath07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor07:4207:42
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:0808:08
Solihull08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:2809:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:12Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor08:1208:12
Dorridge08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2024-03-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
London Midland07:08Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Leamington Spa06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:0807:08
Worcester Shrub Hill08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:1407:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:38DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38
Worcester Foregate Street09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:42Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor07:4207:42
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2024-03-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:08DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:0808:08
Worcester Foregate Street09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2024-03-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:12Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4607:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Acocks Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sat 2024-03-02 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor08:1208:12
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2024-03-02 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...