desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Midland05:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:13Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Widney Manor06:1306:13
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:14Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Widney Manor06:1406:14
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Claverdon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Bearley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Widney Manor06:5806:58
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Midland05:45DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:13Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:14Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-06-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..