desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
London Midland15:16Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor15:1515:16
Dorridge15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3215:32
Solihull15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:16Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor16:1516:16
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3216:32
Solihull16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor17:1517:16
Dorridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3217:32
Solihull17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
London Midland15:15Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:1515:16
Dorridge15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3215:32
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:15Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1516:16
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3216:32
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:15Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1517:16
Dorridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sun 2019-09-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:32DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sun 2019-09-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor17:3217:32
Stourbridge Junction18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..