desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Midland16:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14
Solihull16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:17Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Widney Manor16:1616:17
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Widney Manor16:3316:33
Solihull16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:36Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor16:3516:36
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:51DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:5116:51
Solihull16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Small Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor16:5916:59
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Midland16:14DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:1416:14
Kidderminster17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:16Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1616:17
Dorridge16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:33Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3316:33
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:35Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:3516:36
Dorridge16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:51DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:5116:51
Worcester Shrub Hill18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Tue 2019-11-12 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59
Dorridge17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..