desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Widney Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B91 3JW
Advertisement

Widney Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland20:08Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Worcester Shrub Hill18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Widney Manor20:0820:08
Dorridge20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Birmingham Snow HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Birmingham Snow Hill20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Widney Manor20:3820:38
Dorridge20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:57DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:5720:57
Solihull21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Tyseley (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:08KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Kidderminster20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Widney Manor21:0821:08
Dorridge21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:23DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor departures
Dorridge21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:2321:23
Solihull21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Solihull (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Solihull
Olton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hagley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Blakedown (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
London Midland20:08Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3819:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor20:0820:08
Dorridge20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:35DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35
Kidderminster21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:38Birmingham Snow HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor20:3820:38
Dorridge20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:57DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:5720:57
Birmingham Snow Hill21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:08KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Kidderminster20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:0821:08
Dorridge21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:23DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Widney Manor arrivals
Dorridge21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:2321:23
Worcester Foregate Street22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Widney Manor departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..