desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales17:50HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Holyhead
Wildmill17:5017:50
Sarn17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill18:3918:39
Bridgend18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill18:4718:47
Sarn18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill19:3919:39
Bridgend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill19:4819:48
Sarn19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill20:3420:34
Bridgend20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales17:50HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Holyhead
Rhosneigr12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bodorgan
Bangor (Gwynedd)13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Flint
Chester14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ludlow
Hereford16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:1617:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill17:5017:50
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill18:3918:39
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill18:4718:47
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill19:3919:39
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill19:4819:48
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Wed 2018-11-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill20:3420:34
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..