desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales08:18MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill08:1808:18
Bridgend08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Pontyclun08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:52ShrewsburyMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Shrewsbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wildmill08:5208:52
Sarn08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:35MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill09:3509:35
Bridgend09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:2310:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill09:4909:49
Sarn09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill10:3510:35
Bridgend10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill10:4910:49
Sarn10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Arriva Trains Wales08:18MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill08:1808:18
Cardiff Central08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:52ShrewsburyMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Shrewsbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Leominster
Hereford07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:1708:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill08:5208:52
Maesteg09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:35MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill09:3509:35
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:0709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill09:4909:49
Maesteg10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill10:3510:35
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:49Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:0910:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Mon 2019-11-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill10:4910:49
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Mon 2019-11-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..