desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales19:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill19:3419:34
Bridgend19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:0620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill19:4719:47
Sarn19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:35MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill20:3520:35
Bridgend20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central21:0721:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill20:4820:48
Sarn20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill21:3421:34
Bridgend21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central22:0422:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill21:4821:48
Sarn21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales19:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill19:3419:34
Cheltenham Spa21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5219:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill19:4719:47
Maesteg20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:35MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill20:3520:35
Cheltenham Spa22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester18:5518:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:0720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill20:4820:48
Maesteg21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill21:3421:34
Gloucester23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central21:0521:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill21:4821:48
Maesteg22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Sat 2024-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven, Fishguard and Rosslare
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...