desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Wildmill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1YY
Advertisement

Wildmill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales17:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill17:3417:34
Bridgend17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Caldicot (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Caldicot
Chepstow18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Chepstow (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Chepstow
Lydney18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Lydney (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Lydney
Gloucester19:1719:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:53HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Holyhead
Wildmill17:5317:53
Sarn17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill18:3918:39
Bridgend18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill18:4718:47
Sarn18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Wildmill19:3919:39
Bridgend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Bridgend
Pencoed19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pencoed
Llanharan19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill departures
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Wildmill19:4819:48
Sarn19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Sarn
Tondu19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales17:34MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill17:3417:34
Cheltenham Spa19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-05-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:53HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Holyhead
Rhosneigr12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bodorgan
Bangor (Gwynedd)13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Flint
Chester14:1514:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Ludlow
Hereford16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:1617:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill17:5317:53
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill18:3918:39
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:47Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill18:4718:47
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:39MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Tondu
Sarn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill19:3919:39
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:48Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Wildmill arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill19:4819:48
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Wildmill departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..