desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern12:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green12:4112:41
Hatfield (Herts)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green13:0713:07
Brookmans Park13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green13:1113:11
Hatfield (Herts)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green13:3713:37
Brookmans Park13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green13:4113:41
Hatfield (Herts)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green14:0714:07
Brookmans Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Northern12:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:4112:41
Welwyn Garden City12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:0713:07
Moorgate13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:1113:11
Welwyn Garden City13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:37Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:3713:37
Moorgate14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:4113:41
Welwyn Garden City13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Sun 2019-05-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:0714:07
Moorgate14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..