desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Northern23:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green23:0223:02
Brookmans Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green23:2923:29
Hatfield (Herts)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green23:3323:33
Brookmans Park23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green23:4323:43
Hatfield (Herts)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
Great Northern00:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green00:1100:11
Hatfield (Herts)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-08-15 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-08-15 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green00:4100:41
Hatfield (Herts)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2018-08-15 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-08-15 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Northern23:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green23:0223:02
Moorgate23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:2923:29
Welwyn Garden City23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green23:3323:33
Moorgate00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Tue 2018-08-14 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:4323:43
Welwyn Garden City23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-08-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
Great Northern00:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green00:1100:11
Welwyn Garden City00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-08-15 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Wed 2018-08-15 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green00:4100:41
Welwyn Garden City00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2018-08-15 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..