hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:19MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green09:1909:19
Hatfield (Herts)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green09:3409:34
Brookmans Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:40MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green09:4009:40
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green09:5309:53
Brookmans Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green10:0010:00
Hatfield (Herts)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:13Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green10:1310:13
Brookmans Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern09:19MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:1909:19
Welwyn Garden City09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:3409:34
Moorgate10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:40MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:4009:40
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:5309:53
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:0010:00
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:13Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green10:1310:13
Moorgate10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us