hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Welham Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7HF
Advertisement

Welham Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:46MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green07:4607:46
Hatfield (Herts)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:54Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green07:5407:54
Brookmans Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green08:0708:07
Brookmans Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Hornsey08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Welham Green08:2008:20
Hatfield (Herts)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green08:2508:25
Brookmans Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green departures
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welham Green08:4108:41
Brookmans Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:46MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:4607:46
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:54Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:5407:54
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:07Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:0708:07
Moorgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:2008:20
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:25Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:2508:25
Moorgate09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Welham Green arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:4108:41
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Welham Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us